231300, Ostrovlya village, Lida District, Grodno Region

Tel.: (80154) 607420, 607434
Fax: (80154) 607437
Accounting: (80154) 608693
E-mail: opnb@mail.lida.by

Paid medical services (80154) 607413

Structure

Department Chief Physician Nurse
1st department of psychiatry for males (capacity ‑ 50 beds)

Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Elena Y. Goya

607416

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist

Taisia V. Oleshkevich

607416

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Marina N. Shpilevskaya

607416

2nd department of psychiatry for males (capacity ‑ 40 beds)

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Sergey V. Loban

607417

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist

Sergey I. Sobolevsky

607417

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Galina V. Radyuk

607417

3rd department of psychiatry for females (capacity ‑ 40 beds)

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Ivan S. Glaz

607418

Addiction Psychiatrist

Stanislav Z. Perepecho

607418

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Tatyana V. Urbanovich

607418

4th department of addiction treatment for patients of both sexes (capacity – 36 beds). The department includes an intensive care ward (capacity – 6 beds)

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Dmitry V. Skorov

607419

Addiction Psychiatrist

Tatyana A. Lashkevich

607419

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Elena V. Volynets

607419

5th department of psychiatry for patients of both sexes (capacity – 40 beds)

Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Vitaly S. Statsevich

607412

Addiction Psychiatrist

Tatyana A. Lashkevich

607412

1st qualification category Chief Nurse

Olga L. Lustenkova

607412

6th department of medical rehabilitation and neurology (capacity – 40 beds)

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (acting Chief of the department)

Igor V. Kalach

Tel.: 8 (0154) 607422

Addiction Psychiatrist

Lyudmila A. Romanovskaya

607422

1st qualification category Chief Nurse

Zhanna L. Grishkevich

607422

7th department of treatment and rehabilitation for patients with addictions (capacity – 40 beds)

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Pavel N. Dolomanyuk

607423

Addiction Psychiatrist

Leonid K. Kasperovich

607423

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Leonid F. Bartashevich

607423

8th department of neurology (capacity – 50 beds)

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Olga I. Voitova

607421

Addiction Psychiatrist

Natalia A. Zhurak

607421

1st qualification category Chief Nurse

Galina K. Lobanovskaya

607421

9th department of psychiatry for females (capacity – 40 beds)

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Anatoly A. Bokov

607407

1st qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist

Evgeny S. Popov

607407

1st qualification category Chief Nurse

Olga L. Podgaiskaya

607407

10th department of psychiatry for elderly patients of both sexes

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist (Chief of the department)

Olga I. Snigir

607432

2nd qualification category Addiction Psychiatrist

Anna A. Nosal

607432

higher qualification category Chief Nurse

Larisa A. Kuznetsova

607432

General practitioner

Irina A. Krasnik 

1st qualification category

608332  
Radiologist  Irina G. Bernatskaya 607425  
Nurse Manager Elena V. Kovshar 1st qualification category 607424  
A&E department  Nurse  Elena V. Rosinskaya 1st qualification category 607434  
Laboratory Chief Tatyana V. Kokoshko 2nd qualification category Laboratory specialist Yuliya M. Korgan 2nd qualification category 610631
Intensive care unit  Intensivist (Chief of the department)   Aleksandr A. Kozel

610969

Intensivist Andrey I. Petrovsky

610969

hief Nurse Elena V. Volynets higher qualification category

610969

 

Elena V. Rosinskaya                       1st qualification category